Remington School for exceptional young peopleDestiny Becker

a character in “Remington School for Exceptional Young People”, as played by Sorella

Factions, Families, Clans, and Empires

Description

Destiny Jane Becker
Image

Nickname:
Des or D.J.
Age:
Seventeen
Birthday:
November 12th 2008
Family:

Jake:(Father)
Image
Antoinette:(Mother)
Image

Nicole:(Sister) 31
Image
Jasmine:(Sister) 20
Image
Jacklyn: (Niece) 9
Image
Nicole's daughter.
Likes:
Her sisters, Her parents, having fun, rain, snow, boys, her friends, meeting new people, and music.
Dislikes:
When her sisters bug her about boys she meets, when people ignore her, getting yelled at, strict people, awkward moments, Sunshine, and being told she's weak.
Others:

Nothing really.


(I gave Nicole a little sister.)

So begins...

Destiny Becker's Story