0
followers
follow

Derek Villian

"You don't know me.Stop acting like you do.."

0 · 98 views · located in New York

a character in “Love In New York”, as played by Ally-loves-you

Description

   
Derek Villian


   
Image


   
Nickname:Dex; Deky;
    Age:18;
    Birthdate:25.05.1994;
    Where you are from:Houston/Texas/USA;
    Love:not yet;
    Sexualitystraight;
Image

So begins...

Derek Villian's Story