Announcements: January 2024 Copyfraud Attack » Finding Universes to Join (and making yours more visible!) » Guide To Universes On RPG » Member Shoutout Thread » Starter Locations & Prompts for Newcomers » RPG Chat — the official app » USERNAME CHANGES » Suggestions & Requests: THE MASTER THREAD »

Latest Discussions: With Chat currently offline... An alternative » Adapa Adapa's for adapa » To the Rich Men North of Richmond » Shake Senora » Good Morning RPG! » Ramblings of a Madman: American History Unkempt » Site Revitalization » Map Making Resources » Lost Poetry » Wishes » Ring of Invisibility » Seeking Roleplayer for Rumple/Mr. Gold from Once Upon a Time » Some political parody for these trying times » What dinosaur are you? » So, I have an Etsy » Train Poetry I » Joker » D&D Alignment Chart: How To Get A Theorem Named After You » Dungeon23 : Creative Challenge » Returning User - Is it dead? »

Players Wanted: JoJo or Mha roleplay » Seeking long-term rp partners for MxM » [MxF] Ruining Beauty / Beauty x Bastard » Minecraft Rp Help Wanted » CALL FOR WITNESSES: The Public v Zosimos » Social Immortal: A Vampire Only Soiree [The Multiverse] » XENOMORPH EDM TOUR Feat. Synthe Gridd: Get Your Tickets! » Aishna: Tower of Desire » Looking for fellow RPGers/Characters » looking for a RP partner (ABO/BL) » Looking for a long term roleplay partner » Explore the World of Boruto with Our Roleplaying Group on FB » More Jedi, Sith, and Imperials needed! » Role-player's Wanted » OSR Armchair Warrior looking for Kin » Friday the 13th Fun, Anyone? » Writers Wanted! » Long term partner to play an older male wanted » DEAD! » Looking for new RP Buddy(s)! »

0
followers
follow

Milo Felix Jaxxton

'' Hai, Welcome to The Crimson Rose! Want a hug? :D''

0 · 348 views · located in The Crimson Rose

a character in “The Crimson Rose”, as played by ~*NovaleeTehNinja*~

Description

Apperance:
ImageImage
Name: Milo Felix Jaxxton
Nicknames: Mimi, Lo, Fe, Lix, Milo
Age:16
race: Canadian-American
Religion: Christian
Accents: He has a cute canadian accent
like this but cuter--->http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2JRzjvFa_lc
Sexuality: Gay
Family:
Leonard Jaxxton
Brother
Sister
Relationships:tba
Love Interests:tba
Job: Waiter
How long have they worked at The Crimson Rose: since about 2004 or 2005

Personality

Personality: three lines please
Likes:
-Sweet things
-Sour Things
-Cute things
-Cuddley people
-Kittens
-music
-hugging
-niceness
-making people happy
-helping his family
-remembering his mother
-paranormal
-scary movies
Dislikes:
-yelling
-getting in trouble
-rude people
-achohol
-dogs
-mean comments
-sad people
-being hot
Talents:Waiting, singing, being nice
Hobbies:
-Singing at the Resturaunt
-cuddling
-hugging everyone
-being nice
-drawing
-joking around
favorite things:Bacon (duh! he's Canadian!), scary movies, books, music
theme song: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-FNAl4TF5hs&feature=BFa&list=PLF33BBA7792287439&lf=autoplay
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6WdArCpo2r8&feature=BFa&list=PLF33BBA7792287439&lf=autoplay

Equipment

Room:
Bed-Image
Living room-Image
bedroom walls-Image
Pets: A rag doll kitten named huckabee
Clothing style: TBA
special things:
-His ipod
-His kitty
-His bed
-His large sweat shirt
-a old rabbit stuffie his mother gave him
-his written lyrics

History

History: Born in 1995 to Leonard and Rose Jaxxton, Milo was sick for the first few years of his life, having trouble with breathing and other things. He has two older siblings, a brother and sister. He was always a sweet kid, and in 2003 his mother died and his father ignored them by working all the time. Milo was taken care of by his older siblings until he was old enough to do so himself.
Other: Ulquiorra and Grimmjow from Bleach

So begins...

Milo Felix Jaxxton's Story