0
followers
follow

Rosé

Real name is Roseanne Park or Park Chae-young (Hangul: ?????????),was born in 1997

0 · 122 views · located in South Korea

a character in “YG Entertainment”, as played by lunamoonlight

Description

Birth Name: Park Chae Young (박채영)

English Name: Roseanne Park

Stage Name: ROSÉ

Nickname: Rose, Rosie

Position: Main Vocalist

Birthday: February 11, 1997

Place of Birth: Melbourne, Commonwealth of Australia

Education: Canterbury Girls Secondary College

So begins...

Rosé's Story

Setting

Characters Present

Character Portrait: Rosé

0.00 INK

hmm